Our experts

Meet our experts!

Elsemiek Bartelink

Consultant

Jorinde Kok

Young Professional

Louise De Wilt

Consultant

Kim Buitenhuis

Roster specialist

Petra van der Veen

Consultant

Marc Perquin

Accountmanager MBO/HO

Andrea Veltmaat

Consultant

Fleur Eemsing

Young Professional

Henny Hekkert

Consultant

Wilco Hoegen Dijkhof

Consultant

Debora van der Windt

Consultant

Marjon Dijkema

Consultant

Marc De Groot

Consultant

Petra Lankhorst

Relationship manager MBO/HO

Marjolein Knip

Consultant

Petra Van Der Spek

Implementation Coordinator LMS

Carlien Ostermeier

Strategic Developer

Charlotte Van Vught

Manager Backoffice

Sylvia Wennink

Consultant

Olivia Zwaan

Consultant

Rudi Ter Riet

Founder and CEO Omix

Mariska Kouwenhoven

Consultant

Rob Maatman

Information manager

Thomas Heeneman

Young Professional

Piet Van Der Kooij

Consultant

Elaine Westerveld

Consultant

Chaima ben Mabrouk

Consultant

Sammie Bouwmeester

Young Professional

Zaklina Plastic

Consultant

Marloes Van Eijk

Young Professional

Annet Enneman

Consultant

Laura De Rooij

Consultant

Claudia Van Den Aardweg

Projectleader

Cindy Van Nierop

Young Professional

Shahroez Peraee

Implementation Leader Xedule

Caroline Sleurink

Consultant

Denise Schutte

Vice Director

Lisa Venhoeven

Young Professional

Ilja Klinkenberg

HR

Paula Ter Riet

Administrator

Brigitte Stekelenburg

Consultant

Daniël Dommisse

Process Coordinator Planning & Scheduling

David Van De Bilt

Senior Advisor Education Logistics

Janneke Booister

Consultant

Ceriel Huisjes

Consultant

Paula Verschoof

Project leader Long-term and Exam planning

Ina De Goeij

Young Professional

Renée Goosen

Education coordinator

Sylvia van Moll

Consultant

Amber van Ginkel Baardse

Manager Operations Digital assessment

Wencke Reussink

Consultant

Kirsten Ursinus

Consultant

Jan Boerkamp

Consultant

Maria Cats

Consultant

Betina Zoomers

Consultant

Anniek Elias

Consultant

Dian Van Der Weerd

Young Professional

Koen Van Den Eshof

Manager Young Professionals

Martijn Feijer

Recruitment Advisor

Marieke Sparreboom

Assignment Manager MBO/HO

Inge Koekkoek

Consultant

Laura Koning

Official Secretary Examination Board

Ruud Vrijenhoek

Accountmanager VO

Shaghayegh Van Der Ploeg

Assignment Manager VO

Dennis Kronenburg

Consultant

Jeroen Sanders

Lecturer Functional Management and Education Planning

Corina Blaazer

Consultant

Iwan Brouns

Accountmanager MBO/HO

Annemieke Ter Avest

Assignment Manager MBO/HO

Ralph Mens

Senior Advisor Education Logistics

Iris Metselaar

Consultant

Ellen Coerdes

Consultant

Rianne Habraken

Young Professional

Roel Bergmans

Young Professional

Ymke Boerman

Consultant

Bas Van Schooten

Roster specialist

Judith Huizen - Brand

Consultant

Jorn De Reus

Process Manager Education Administration

Dominique Ridderinkhof

Consultant

Maaike Van Der Muil

Senior Roster Specialist

Femke Hofstee

Young Professional

Aimée Muller

Young Professional

Martine Ruppert

Office assistent

Bas de Kort

Consultant

Annemieke Soepenberg

Consultant

Sophie Anna Van Den Hurk

Young Professional

Katinka Groenheiden

Consultant

Annique Rijndorp-Beukman

Consultant

Judith Van Veldhuizen

Young Professional

Klaas Hensen

Consultant

Auke Dijkstra

Senior Formation Management and Roster Specialist

Marjoleine Donkersteeg

Accountmanager VO

Remco Besselink

Executive Director

Daniël Vos

Young Professional

Laura Duistermaat

Young Professional

Hilde Siegersma

Consultant

Marc Van Dijk

Consultant

Marjon van Konijnenburg - Michels

Consultant

Lukas Appeldoorn

Consultant